Expired domains

Premium domains auctions

Every day, about 1500 expired .ro domains are removed from the .RO registry after a 90 days quarantine period. Because the names are popular and many people are trying to register the same name, we provide a specialilzed First In-line service.

When a domain is removed from the Registry, our First In-line service will try to register it and since there can be only one First In-line for each domain, we auction the service price.
You will be charged only if we manage to capture the domain name

Sample open auctions out of 13816 total open auctions About domain capture
DOMAIN STATUS
globalwarming.ro Auction open
omifall.ro Auction open
magazindepieseauto.ro Auction open
emako.ro Auction open
atlantaind.ro Auction open
flexi.ro Auction open
trasuri.ro Auction open
restaurantlariviera.ro Auction open
licitatiipuncteanrp.ro Auction open
nggimpex.ro Auction open
resaleshop.ro Auction open
rodspectragroup.ro Auction open
md-design.ro Auction open
selio.ro Auction open
craftia.ro Auction open
cybergate.ro Auction open
decohub.ro Auction open
agdesign.ro Auction open
ads.ro Auction open
onsenal.ro Auction open
dicemusic.ro Auction open
ria-events.ro Auction open
transilvaniaevents.ro Auction open
petric-textil.ro Auction open
zuwhite.ro Auction open
sascut.ro Auction open
alexandruvijiila.ro Auction open
caen-legi.ro Auction open
lafotograf.ro Auction open
forever-sanatate.ro Auction open
scoalagimnazialanaruja.ro Auction open
artabarbatului.ro Auction open
1001afaceri.ro Auction open
gsmart.ro Auction open
rgeproshop.ro Auction open